Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DRAGONFLY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+4.8%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+42.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,280
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9EH
← Back to All Properties