Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WELLINGTON WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+27.4%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3BY
← Back to All Properties