Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKWOOD PLACE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
-2.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6BP
← Back to All Properties