13, LANNOCK, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,500+27.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+63.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1