10, COX DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£148,000-11.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+220.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+162.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1