Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+35.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-49.9%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,694 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,694
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties