53, BOYNE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+179.3%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+29.1%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1