29, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,500+11.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-4.2%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1