56, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500+20.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+16.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1