1, BRUCE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2EZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,515
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£76,515 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,515+100.7%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Terraced
+£76,515 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,000+16.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-12.2%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+147.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1