Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, BARTON GREEN, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+18.1%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+77.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 0AS
← Back to All Properties