Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, KIMBERWORTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£24,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+31.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,955
+147.0%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£45,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1HH
← Back to All Properties