Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPINNERS WAY, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.8%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+227.8%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8PU
← Back to All Properties