Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TINSLEY GREEN WAY, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+21.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-1.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4RP
← Back to All Properties