Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-11.6%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties