Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CURZON DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.9%
Price Change
+£458,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+408.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£458,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6JL
← Back to All Properties