83, FAR GOSFORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+162.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+191.7%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1