Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BARROWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1SE
← Back to All Properties