1A, TORRIDGE WALK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500-13.4%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+4.8%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1