Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OXHEY ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+578.6%
Price Change
+£810,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+578.6%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£810,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4QQ
← Back to All Properties