Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OSBORNE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.0%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+46.8%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+23.5%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2PG
← Back to All Properties