Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MAIN ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AP
← Back to All Properties