Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MINSTER GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+44.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+90.8%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Detached
+£54,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,475
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2AT
← Back to All Properties