Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+31.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+157.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,901 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,099
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties