3, BARLEYCORN CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+155.5%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+19.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1