16, PEGGOTTY CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4XU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,500+160.9%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1