Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SIDLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+15.3%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+142.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7JL
← Back to All Properties