Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STAMFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+54.7%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+71.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QL
← Back to All Properties