Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OXFORD COURT APARTMENTS, OXFORD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+36.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+0.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-18.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9AA
← Back to All Properties