Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHEPSTOW ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+82.1%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
-8.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7PJ
← Back to All Properties