16, CHELSEA GREEN, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£336,000+72.3%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1