Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCAMPSTON DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.0%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2FQ
← Back to All Properties