Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPENCER ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£590,000
+61.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+2.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+70.9%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£147,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,750
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AF
← Back to All Properties