64, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,947
Last Sold Price
24 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£5,997 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,947+13.1%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,997 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1