Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK TERRACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.9%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+139.9%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1WJ
← Back to All Properties