35, HALF HOUSE LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.0%
Price Change
+£300,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+208.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
+£300,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+20.9%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+29.2%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1