Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£132,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+72.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9UZ
← Back to All Properties