31, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+191.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+12.1%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1