28, TREJON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+128.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+7.8%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1