57, LIVERPOOL ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 1SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-13.8%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+262.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-31.0%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+10.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1