Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DRAKE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.5%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,950
+166.5%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JG
← Back to All Properties