Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+26.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+72.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+51.1%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+2.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SW
← Back to All Properties