1, BINLAND GROVE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 9UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£82,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+159.5%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£82,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1