82, SINCLAIR AVENUE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 7LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000+62.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+19.2%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+150.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1