77, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+93.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+3.8%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+169.4%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1