24, MAYFIELD GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 7JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38566.7%
Price Change
+£289,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+38566.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£289,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750-99.4%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+62.6%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1