70, HENRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,750
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£73,750+27.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+132.0%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1