6, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+30.1%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+151.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950+23.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.7%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1