Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAITHNESS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,250
+57.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
-5.5%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+148.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7LY
← Back to All Properties