Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLITHEROE ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+81.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9HD
← Back to All Properties